germanshepherd.ro Totul despre Ciobanescul German

10May/16Off

Expozitii CLUB 2016



Expozitii CLUB 2016

 

DATA

LOCALITATEA

COMPETIŢIE

ORGANIZATOR

20.02

CLUJ NAPOCA

EXPO CLUB VELIKAN

C.C.R.T.T. & A.CH. NAPOCA

04.03

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB

C.S.C.

19-20.03

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB, SELECTIE

C.N.C.G.

25-26.03

ARAD

DERBY, VJP

A.C.P.R.

25-26.03

ARAD

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

26-27.03

INEU

DERBY, VJP

C.N.C.A.

26-27.03

GREACA

DERBY, VJP

C.N.C.A.

26-27.03

ARAD

IPO MR 1,2,3

A.C.M.

02.04

BISTRITA

EX. SELECTIE

C.C.R. & A.CH.BISTRITA

03.04

BISTRITA

EXPO CLUB

C.C.R. & A.CH.BISTRITA

02-04.04

BUCURESTI

DERBY, VJP

A.C.P.R.

02-04.04

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

02-03.04

TG. MURES

BH , IPO – CACIT

A.CH MURES

05-10.04

CRAIOVA

6 X C.A.C.I.T. CAINI INSULARI

C.N.C.A.

05-10.04

CRAIOVA

 6 X C.A.C.I.T. CAINI CONTINENTALI

C.N.C.A.

09-10.04

ORADEA

DERBY, VJP

A.C.P.R.

09-10.04

ORADEA

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

16-17.04

BODOC

BH,IPO

A.CH. COVASNA

16-17.04

TG. MURES

DERBY, VJP

A.C.P.R.

16-17.04

TG. MURES

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

16-17.04

LAPUSEL

BH, IPO

D.C.R.

17.04

SUCEAVA

EXPO CLUB, SELECTIE

C.N.B.C.P.C.R.C.R.B.

23-24.04

GREACA

DERBY, VJP

C.N.C.A.

23-24.04

CRAIOVA

BH, IPO-R

C.N.E.C.

23-24.04

INEU

DERBY, VJP

C.N.C.A.

23-24.04

BUCURESTI

IPO, BH, AD

C.N.C.G.

23-24.04

BUCURESTI

SELECTIE

C.N.C.G.

23-14.04

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB

C.N.C.G.

07.05

TIMISOARA

EXPO CLUB

B.C.C.

14.05

LAPUSEL

EX. SELECTIE ZTP

D.C.R.

15.05

LAPUSEL

EXPO CLUB

D.C.R.

14-15.05

TG. MURES

DERBY, VJP

A.C.P.R.

14-15.05

TG. MURES

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

21-22.05

CRAIOVA

C.A.C.I.T.

C.N.E.C.

21-22.05

ARAD

EX. URMA, DERBY, VJP

A.C.L.R. & A.C.P.R.

21-22.05

ARAD

EXPO CLUB

A.C.L.R. & A.C.P.R.

28.05

SIBIU

EXPO CLUB

R.R.C.

28-29.05

FAGARAS

EX. LUCRU

A.C.L.R.

04-05.06

ORASTIE

SELECTIE

C.N.C.G.

04-05.06

ORASTIE

EXPO CLUB

C.N.C.G.

04-05.06

BUCURESTI

BH, AGILITY, TEST SOCIABILITATE

A.CH.M.B.

05.06

IASI

EXPO CLUB

M.C.R.

11.06

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB

A.D.R.K.

18-19.06

ORASTIE

EXPO CLUB + SELECTIE

C.N.C.G.

25-26.06

TOHANUL NOU

IPO, BH, AD

C.N.C.G.

02-03.07

BAIA MARE

SELECTIE, IPO, BH, AD

C.N.C.G.

02-03.07

BAIA MARE

EXPO CLUB

C.N.C.G.

09-10.07

ARAD

MR 1,2,3

A.C.M.

16.07

BODOC

EXPO CLUB

C.T.T.B.R.

23.07

ORADEA

EXPO CLUB

B.C.C.

13.08

ALBA IULIA

EXPO CLUB

M.C.R.

20-21.08

TOHANUL NOU

IPO, BH, AD

C.N.C.G.

25-28.08

CRAIOVA

F.C.I. WCH IPO-RM

C.N.E.C.

10.09

TARGU MURES

EX. SELECTIE

C.C.R.

11.09

TARGU MURES

EXPO CLUB

C.C.R.

17-18.09

BUCURESTI

PCA, VGP

A.C.P.R.

17-18.09

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

17-18.09

BUCURESTI

BH, AGILITY, TEST SOCIABILITATE

A.CH.M.B.

17-18.09

GREACA

SOLMS, AZP, HZP, PCA – C.A.C.I.T.

C.N.C.A.

23.09

ARAD

EXPO CLUB

C.C.A.R.

24.09

TOHANUL NOU

EXPO CLUB

M.C.R.

24-25.09

ORADEA

PCA, VGP

A.C.P.R.

24-25.09

ORADEA

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

24-25.09

INEU

SOLMS, AZP, HZP, PCA – C.A.C.I.T.

C.N.C.A.

01.10

BUCURESTI

EX. ZTP/TNAR

D.C.R.

01-02.10

TG. MURES

PCA, VGP

A.C.P.R.

01-02.10

TG. MURES

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

01-02.10

TG.MURES

PROBA DE APA SI URMA PT.TERRIERI SI TECKELI

C.N.T. & C.N.C.T.R.

01-02.10

GREACA

SOLMS, AZP, HZP, PCA – C.A.C.I.T.

C.N.C.A.

01-02.10

ARAD

EX. LUCRU

A.C.L.R.

02.10

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB DOBERMANN TROPHY

D.C.R.

08.10

TURDA

EXPO CLUB

R.R.C.

08-09.10

BUCURESTI

PCA, VGP

A.C.P.R.

08-09.10

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB

A.C.P.R.

11-16.10

CRAIOVA

6 X C.A.C.I.T. CAINI INSULARI

C.N.C.A.

11-16.10

CRAIOVA

6 X C.A.C.I.T. CAINI CONTINENTALI

C.N.C.A.